Por favor, introduzca 2 caracteres
99,43% Escrutado
20242021
- Junts: 103.752 (34,88%)
- PSC: 58.036 (19,51%)
- ERC / ESQUERRA: 35.659 (11,99%)
- Aliança Catalana: 26.857 (9,03%)
- PP: 19.437 (6,53%)
- Vox: 18.879 (6,34%)
- CUP: 14.714 (4,94%)
- Comuns-Sumar: 9.756 (3,28%)
| Partido | 12M 2024 | 14F 2021 | Variación | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Votos | % | Escaños | Votos | % | Escaños | ||
| Junts | 103.752 | 34,88% | 7 | 90.052 | 32,66% | 7 | 0 |
| PSC | 58.036 | 19,51% | 4 | 41.845 | 15,17% | 3 | +1 |
| ERC / ESQUERRA | 35.659 | 11,99% | 2 | — | — | — | +2 |
| Aliança Catalana | 26.857 | 9,03% | 1 | — | — | — | +1 |
| PP | 19.437 | 6,53% | 1 | 5.500 | 1,99% | 0 | +1 |
| Vox | 18.879 | 6,34% | 1 | 16.953 | 6,14% | 1 | 0 |
| CUP | 14.714 | 4,94% | 1 | 24.892 | 9,02% | 2 | −1 |
| Comuns-Sumar | 9.756 | 3,28% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| PACMA | 2.986 | 1% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Alhora | 1.521 | 0,51% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Cs | 961 | 0,32% | 0 | 8.976 | 3,25% | 0 | 0 |
| Frente Obrero | 551 | 0,18% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| PCTC | 324 | 0,1% | 0 | 363 | 0,13% | 0 | 0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Por Un Mundo Más Justo | 220 | 0,07% | 0 | 483 | 0,17% | 0 | 0 |
| Recortes cero | 191 | 0,06% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| ERC | — | — | — | 60.131 | 21,81% | 4 | −4 |
| En Comú | — | — | — | 11.165 | 4,05% | 0 | 0 |
| PDeCAT | — | — | — | 8.760 | 3,17% | 0 | 0 |
| PNC | — | — | — | 889 | 0,32% | 0 | 0 |
| FNC | — | — | — | 882 | 0,31% | 0 | 0 |
| MPIC | — | — | — | 672 | 0,24% | 0 | 0 |
| UEP | — | — | — | 635 | 0,23% | 0 | 0 |
| RECORTES CERO-GV-M | — | — | — | 619 | 0,22% | 0 | 0 |
| ALIANZA C V | — | — | — | 173 | 0,06% | 0 | 0 |
| IZQP | — | — | — | 110 | 0,03% | 0 | 0 |
| Indicador | 12M 2024 | 14F 2021 | Dif. (pts) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total votantes | 300.543 | 57,23% | 52,74% | ▲ +4,49 |
| Abstención | 224.530 | 42,76% | 47,25% | ▼ −4,49 |
| Votos en blanco | 3.532 | 1,17% | 0,93% | ▲ +0,24 |
| Votos nulos | 3.167 | 1,05% | 1,76% | ▼ −0,71 |