Elecciones Castilla y León 13-F
Por favor, introduzca 2 caracteres
100% Escrutado
20222019
- PSOE: 56.466 (32,57%)
- PP: 53.595 (30,91%)
- Vox: 28.726 (16,57%)
- PODEMOS-IU-AV: 10.827 (6,24%)
- EV: 9.650 (5,56%)
- Cs: 8.648 (4,98%)
- PACMA: 1.273 (0,73%)
- PCAS-TC-RC: 813 (0,46%)
| Partido | 13F 2022 | 26M 2019 | Variación | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Votos | % | Escaños | Votos | % | Escaños | ||
| PSOE | 56.466 | 32,57% | 5 | 71.311 | 36,95% | 5 | 0 |
| PP | 53.595 | 30,91% | 4 | 54.148 | 28,06% | 3 | +1 |
| Vox | 28.726 | 16,57% | 2 | 11.856 | 6,14% | 0 | +2 |
| PODEMOS-IU-AV | 10.827 | 6,24% | 0 | 13.886 | 7,2% | 1 | −1 |
| España Vaciada | 9.650 | 5,56% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Cs | 8.648 | 4,98% | 0 | 33.408 | 17,31% | 2 | −2 |
| PACMA | 1.273 | 0,73% | 0 | 1.615 | 0,84% | 0 | 0 |
| PCAS-TC-RC | 813 | 0,46% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Escaños en blanco | 626 | 0,36% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| PCTE | 407 | 0,23% | 0 | 424 | 0,22% | 0 | 0 |
| Izquierda Unida | — | — | — | 3.598 | 1,86% | 0 | 0 |
| CONTIGO | — | — | — | 385 | 0,2% | 0 | 0 |
| Indicador | 13F 2022 | 26M 2019 | Dif. (pts) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total votantes | 175.519 | 59,01% | 65,16% | ▼ −6,15 |
| Abstención | 121.887 | 40,98% | 34,84% | ▲ +6,14 |
| Votos en blanco | 2.313 | 1,33% | 1,15% | ▲ +0,18 |
| Votos nulos | 2.175 | 1,23% | 1% | ▲ +0,23 |