Elecciones Autonómicas 28-M
Por favor, introduzca 2 caracteres
99,82% Escrutado
20232019
- PP: 115.168 (35,80%)
- PRC: 67.106 (20,86%)
- PSC: 66.250 (20,59%)
- Vox: 35.625 (11,07%)
- UP: 13.140 (4,08%)
- Cs: 7.451 (2,31%)
- CANTABRISTAS: 5.470 (1,70%)
- PACMA: 1.784 (0,55%)
| Partido | 28M 2023 | 26M 2019 | Variación | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Votos | % | Escaños | Votos | % | Escaños | ||
| PP | 115.168 | 35,8% | 15 | 78.347 | 24,03% | 9 | +6 |
| Partido Regionalista de Cantabria | 67.106 | 20,86% | 8 | 122.679 | 37,64% | 14 | −6 |
| PSC | 66.250 | 20,59% | 8 | 57.383 | 17,6% | 7 | +1 |
| Vox | 35.625 | 11,07% | 4 | 16.496 | 5,06% | 2 | +2 |
| PODEMOS-IU | 13.140 | 4,08% | 0 | 10.224 | 3,13% | 0 | 0 |
| Cs | 7.451 | 2,31% | 0 | 25.872 | 7,93% | 3 | −3 |
| CANTABRISTAS | 5.470 | 1,7% | 0 | 1.584 | 0,48% | 0 | 0 |
| PACMA | 1.784 | 0,55% | 0 | 1.854 | 0,56% | 0 | 0 |
| EQUO | 1.505 | 0,46% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| OLA CANTABRIA | 1.092 | 0,33% | 0 | 1.119 | 0,34% | 0 | 0 |
| PCTE | 733 | 0,22% | 0 | 774 | 0,23% | 0 | 0 |
| CANTABRIA DISTINTA | 566 | 0,17% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| IZQUIERDA UNIDA + EQUO (MAREA CÁNTABRA) | — | — | — | 6.204 | 1,9% | 0 | 0 |
| NIP | — | — | — | 187 | 0,05% | 0 | 0 |
| Indicador | 28M 2023 | 26M 2019 | Dif. (pts) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total votantes | 328.308 | 70,52% | 65,7% | ▲ +4,82 |
| Abstención | 137.245 | 29,47% | 34,29% | ▼ −4,82 |
| Votos en blanco | 5.745 | 1,78% | 0,97% | ▲ +0,81 |
| Votos nulos | 6.673 | 2,03% | 0,98% | ▲ +1,05 |