Elecciones Municipales 28-M
Por favor, introduzca 2 caracteres
100% Escrutado
20232019
- PNV: 54.445 (36,58%)
- Bildu: 28.124 (18,89%)
- PSOE: 24.356 (16,36%)
- PP: 17.950 (12,06%)
- UP: 11.871 (7,97%)
- Vox: 5.040 (3,38%)
- PACMA: 1.597 (1,07%)
- Escaños en blanco: 871 (0,58%)
| Partido | 28M 2023 | 26M 2019 | Variación | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Votos | % | Concejales | Votos | % | Concejales | ||
| PNV | 54.445 | 36,58% | 12 | 71.822 | 42,69% | 14 | −2 |
| Bildu | 28.124 | 18,89% | 6 | 25.138 | 14,94% | 4 | +2 |
| PSOE | 24.356 | 16,36% | 5 | 26.783 | 15,92% | 5 | 0 |
| PP | 17.950 | 12,06% | 4 | 15.441 | 9,17% | 3 | +1 |
| Podemos | 11.871 | 7,97% | 2 | — | — | — | +2 |
| Vox | 5.040 | 3,38% | 0 | 1.910 | 1,13% | 0 | 0 |
| PACMA | 1.597 | 1,07% | 0 | 1.232 | 0,73% | 0 | 0 |
| Escaños en blanco | 871 | 0,58% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Por Un Mundo Más Justo | 613 | 0,41% | 0 | 223 | 0,13% | 0 | 0 |
| STOP | 458 | 0,3% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Cs | 342 | 0,22% | 0 | 3.722 | 2,21% | 0 | 0 |
| PCTE | 315 | 0,21% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| PH | 157 | 0,1% | 0 | 80 | 0,04% | 0 | 0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PODEMOS, EZKER ANITZA-IU, EQUO BERDEAK | — | — | — | 17.661 | 10,49% | 3 | −3 |
| B.I.B. | — | — | — | 1.239 | 0,73% | 0 | 0 |
| G.G.B. | — | — | — | 771 | 0,45% | 0 | 0 |
| GANEMOS | — | — | — | 376 | 0,22% | 0 | 0 |
| SOLIDARIA | — | — | — | 170 | 0,1% | 0 | 0 |
| ACPS | — | — | — | 138 | 0,08% | 0 | 0 |
| FE de las J | — | — | — | 41 | 0,02% | 0 | 0 |
| Indicador | 28M 2023 | 26M 2019 | Dif. (pts) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total votantes | 150.478 | 56,15% | 61,8% | ▼ −5,65 |
| Abstención | 117.504 | 43,84% | 38,19% | ▲ +5,65 |
| Votos en blanco | 2.682 | 1,8% | 0,87% | ▲ +0,93 |
| Votos nulos | 1.657 | 1,1% | 0,55% | ▲ +0,55 |