Elecciones Municipales 28-M
Por favor, introduzca 2 caracteres
100% Escrutado
20232019
- PP: 98.904 (45,35%)
- PSOE: 53.037 (24,32%)
- Vox: 40.879 (18,74%)
- UP: 9.907 (4,54%)
- MR-VE: 3.889 (1,78%)
- Cs: 3.759 (1,72%)
- H.O.P.E.: 2.392 (1,09%)
- POR MI REGIÓN: 941 (0,43%)
| Partido | 28M 2023 | 26M 2019 | Variación | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Votos | % | Concejales | Votos | % | Concejales | ||
| PP | 98.904 | 45,35% | 15 | 72.612 | 34,92% | 11 | +4 |
| PSOE | 53.037 | 24,32% | 8 | 60.066 | 28,89% | 9 | −1 |
| Vox | 40.879 | 18,74% | 6 | 21.154 | 10,17% | 3 | +3 |
| PODEMOS+IU-VERDES+AV | 9.907 | 4,54% | 0 | 13.313 | 6,4% | 2 | −2 |
| MR-VE | 3.889 | 1,78% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Cs | 3.759 | 1,72% | 0 | 28.013 | 13,47% | 4 | −4 |
| H.O.P.E. | 2.392 | 1,09% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| POR MI REGIÓN | 941 | 0,43% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| ML | 613 | 0,28% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| 3E | 595 | 0,27% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| VALORES | 501 | 0,22% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Partido Comunista | 401 | 0,18% | 0 | 390 | 0,18% | 0 | 0 |
| CM | — | — | — | 4.558 | 2,19% | 0 | 0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SR | — | — | — | 4.070 | 1,95% | 0 | 0 |
| PACMA | — | — | — | 1.678 | 0,8% | 0 | 0 |
| 3e en acció | — | — | — | 364 | 0,17% | 0 | 0 |
| CONTIGO | — | — | — | 288 | 0,13% | 0 | 0 |
| CCD | — | — | — | 171 | 0,08% | 0 | 0 |
| Por Un Mundo Más Justo | — | — | — | 162 | 0,07% | 0 | 0 |
| DPL | — | — | — | 130 | 0,06% | 0 | 0 |
| SAIn | — | — | — | 73 | 0,03% | 0 | 0 |
| Indicador | 28M 2023 | 26M 2019 | Dif. (pts) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total votantes | 220.388 | 66,12% | 64,56% | ▲ +1,56 |
| Abstención | 112.896 | 33,87% | 35,43% | ▼ −1,56 |
| Votos en blanco | 2.225 | 1,02% | 0,4% | ▲ +0,62 |
| Votos nulos | 2.345 | 1,06% | 0,48% | ▲ +0,58 |