Elecciones Municipales 28-M
Por favor, introduzca 2 caracteres
100% Escrutado
20232019
- PP: 15.555 (52,67%)
- CPM: 5.557 (18,81%)
- PSOE: 3.148 (10,66%)
- Vox: 2.937 (9,94%)
- SML: 1.508 (5,10%)
- UP: 285 (0,96%)
- ADEME: 74 (0,25%)
- CREAME: 72 (0,24%)
| Partido | 28M 2023 | 26M 2019 | Variación | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Votos | % | Concejales | Votos | % | Concejales | ||
| PP | 15.555 | 52,67% | 14 | 12.943 | 37,83% | 10 | +4 |
| Coalición por Melilla | 5.557 | 18,81% | 5 | 10.472 | 30,61% | 8 | −3 |
| PSOE | 3.148 | 10,66% | 3 | 4.928 | 14,4% | 4 | −1 |
| Vox | 2.937 | 9,94% | 2 | 2.655 | 7,76% | 2 | 0 |
| SML | 1.508 | 5,1% | 1 | — | — | — | +1 |
| Podemos | 285 | 0,96% | 0 | 408 | 1,19% | 0 | 0 |
| ADEME | 74 | 0,25% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| CREAME | 72 | 0,24% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Cs | — | — | — | 1.897 | 5,54% | 1 | −1 |
| ADELANTE MELILLA | — | — | — | 667 | 1,95% | 0 | 0 |
| UPyD | — | — | — | 77 | 0,22% | 0 | 0 |
| Indicador | 28M 2023 | 26M 2019 | Dif. (pts) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total votantes | 30.010 | 54,36% | 63,4% | ▼ −9,04 |
| Abstención | 25.188 | 45,63% | 36,59% | ▲ +9,04 |
| Votos en blanco | 392 | 1,32% | 0,46% | ▲ +0,86 |
| Votos nulos | 482 | 1,6% | 0,54% | ▲ +1,06 |