Elecciones Generales 29n

2026 2023
Por favor, introduzca 2 caracteres

98,75% Escrutado

2026 2023
    Voto: Escrutado:
    Tarragona Lleida Girona Barcelona
    Girona - Senadores (4 Escaños)
    Nombre Partido EscañosVotos
    Consol Canteny Arbolí PSC 181.73826,64%
    Martí Sans Pairuto PSC 174.85724,4%
    Lluïsa Blanch Fulcarà PSC 173.01323,8%
    Joan Bagué Roura Junts per Catalunya 171.61723,34%
    Jordi Martí Deulofeu ERC-ESQUERRES PER LA INDEPENDÈNCIA 065.56821,37%
    Albert Piñeira Brosel Junts per Catalunya 063.97820,85%
    Montserrat Mindan Cortada Junts per Catalunya 063.08020,56%
    Josep María Terricabras i Nogueras ERC-ESQUERRES PER LA INDEPENDÈNCIA 061.61420,08%
    Susanna Pagés Jutglar ERC-ESQUERRES PER LA INDEPENDÈNCIA 054.56517,78%
    Jordi Lloveras Avellí Sumar 032.32310,53%
    Alfonso Sánchez Fisac PP 030.1699,83%
    Vanesa Mányik Jiménez PP 028.6889,35%
    Anna Portillo Cuberes Sumar 028.4709,28%
    Juan Ramón Iturriagagoitia Bassas PP 027.4418,94%
    Rubén Paz Martín Sumar 022.4217,3%
    Ana María Catalán Martínez Vox 017.7465,78%
    Jordi Vivo Fernández Vox 016.4255,35%
    Cristina Ruz Navarro Vox 015.6115,08%
    Elena Costa Farré PACMA 09.4063,06%
    Alicia Fuentes Company PDeCAT-E-CiU 05.3841,75%
    Ramon Torredemer Turu PACMA 05.3491,74%
    Camila Fernanda Parra Alvarado PACMA 04.9921,62%
    Tomás Ferreira Crubellati PCTC 02.4990,81%
    Sandra Barba Olaiz Recortes cero 01.1070,36%
    Escrutado 98,75%
    29N 2026 23J 2023
    Total votantes 316.129 61,28% 61,28%
    Abstención 199.732 38,71% 38,71%
    Votos en blanco 6.280 2,04% 2,04%
    Votos nulos 9.378 2,96% 2,96%