Elecciones Generales 29n

2026 2023
Por favor, introduzca 2 caracteres

100% Escrutado

A Coruña - Senadores
Nombre Partido Votos
Rosa María Gallego Neira PP 56.20839,76%
Verónica María Casal Míguez PP 54.40438,48%
Manuel Santos Ruiz Rivas PP 53.54537,87%
José Antonio Sánchez Bugallo PSOE 45.59232,25%
Natividad González Laso PSOE 42.09529,77%
Fabián Canosa Pasantes PSOE 38.63127,32%
María Pilar Jiménez Aleixandre Sumar 21.02514,87%
Xesús Gómez Antelo BNG 18.68713,21%
José Manuel Sánchez Aguión Sumar 14.43610,21%
Luis Cipriano Fernández Ageitos BNG 14.0199,91%
María Pilar Candocia Pita Sumar 13.7919,75%
María Socorro Cea Vázquez BNG 13.6469,65%
Manuel Fuentes Lamas Vox 6.2414,41%
José Enrique Fernández del Campo Carreño Vox 5.5393,91%
María Catalina Ces Casais Vox 5.3083,75%
Isabel Barral Domínguez PACMA 1.7591,24%
Luis Miguel González Seijas PACMA 9650,68%
María Belén Placer García PACMA 9340,66%
Alberto Paz Viñas Recortes cero 4040,28%
Escrutado 100%
29N 2026 23J 2023
Total votantes 143.411 72,72% 72,72%
Abstención 53.785 27,27% 27,27%
Votos en blanco 2.164 1,53% 1,53%
Votos nulos 2.047 1,42% 1,42%