Elecciones Municipales 22-M
Por favor, introduzca 2 caracteres
100% Escrutado
20112007
- PP: 8.505 (40,81%)
- PSOE: 7.726 (37,07%)
- IU-LV CA: 2.860 (13,72%)
- PA-EP-And: 877 (4,21%)
- UPyD: 506 (2,43%)
- PP: 0 (0,00%)
- PSOE: 0 (0,00%)
- IU: 0 (0,00%)
| Partido | 22M 2011 | 27M 2007 | Variación | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Votos | % | Concejales | Votos | % | Concejales | ||
| PP | 8.505 | 40,81% | 9 | 5.917 | 31,12% | 7 | +2 |
| PSOE | 7.726 | 37,07% | 9 | 10.085 | 53,04% | 12 | −3 |
| IU-LV CA | 2.860 | 13,72% | 3 | — | — | — | +3 |
| PA-EP-And | 877 | 4,21% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| UPyD | 506 | 2,43% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| IULV-CA | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Cs | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Entre tod@s, Sí se p | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| IU-LV-CA | — | — | — | 1.789 | 9,41% | 2 | −2 |
| Partido Aragonés | — | — | — | 936 | 4,92% | 0 | 0 |
| FSI | — | — | — | 30 | 0,16% | 0 | 0 |
| Indicador | 22M 2011 | 27M 2007 | Dif. (pts) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total votantes | 21.040 | 66,29% | 62,64% | ▲ +3,65 |
| Abstención | 10.699 | 33,71% | 37,36% | ▼ −3,65 |
| Votos en blanco | 365 | 1,75% | 1,36% | ▲ +0,39 |
| Votos nulos | 201 | 0,96% | 0,41% | ▲ +0,55 |