Elecciones Municipales 22-M
Por favor, introduzca 2 caracteres
100% Escrutado
20112007
- PSOE: 6.154 (39,30%)
- IU: 4.068 (25,98%)
- PP: 3.835 (24,49%)
- UPyD: 667 (4,26%)
- PA-EP-And: 509 (3,25%)
- FE de las JONS: 162 (1,03%)
- ENTRE TOD@S, SI SE P: 0 (0,00%)
- Cs: 0 (0,00%)
| Partido | 22M 2011 | 27M 2007 | Variación | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Votos | % | Concejales | Votos | % | Concejales | ||
| PSOE | 6.154 | 39,3% | 9 | 5.549 | 37,25% | 8 | +1 |
| IULV-CA | 4.068 | 25,98% | 6 | — | — | — | +6 |
| PP | 3.835 | 24,49% | 6 | 2.732 | 18,34% | 4 | +2 |
| UPyD | 667 | 4,26% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| PA-EP-And | 509 | 3,25% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| FE de las JONS | 162 | 1,03% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| ENTRE TOD@S, SI SE P | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Cs | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Partido Aragonés | 0 | 0% | 0 | 787 | 5,28% | 1 | −1 |
| IU LV CA | — | — | — | 5.551 | 37,26% | 8 | −8 |
| PSA | — | — | — | 125 | 0,84% | 0 | 0 |
| FSI | — | — | — | 4 | 0,03% | 0 | 0 |
| Indicador | 22M 2011 | 27M 2007 | Dif. (pts) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total votantes | 15.815 | 67,36% | 65,53% | ▲ +1,83 |
| Abstención | 7.664 | 32,64% | 34,47% | ▼ −1,83 |
| Votos en blanco | 264 | 1,69% | 1% | ▲ +0,69 |
| Votos nulos | 156 | 0,99% | 0,25% | ▲ +0,74 |