Elecciones Municipales 22-M
Por favor, introduzca 2 caracteres
100% Escrutado
20112007
- PP: 36.917 (68,53%)
- PSOE: 8.291 (15,39%)
- Izquierda Unida: 4.994 (9,27%)
- UPyD: 2.124 (3,94%)
- CYD: 195 (0,36%)
- GANAR(IU-EQUO): 0 (0,00%)
- Cs: 0 (0,00%)
- MOVIMIENTO RED: 0 (0,00%)
| Partido | 22M 2011 | 27M 2007 | Variación | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Votos | % | Concejales | Votos | % | Concejales | ||
| PP | 36.917 | 68,53% | 21 | 21.157 | 43,27% | 14 | +7 |
| PSOE | 8.291 | 15,39% | 4 | 19.199 | 39,27% | 12 | −8 |
| Izquierda Unida | 4.994 | 9,27% | 2 | — | — | — | +2 |
| UPyD | 2.124 | 3,94% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| CYD | 195 | 0,36% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| GANAR(IU-EQUO) | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Cs | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| MOVIMIENTO RED | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| PxL - Con las Manos | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| SÍ SE PUEDE! ACM | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Izquierda Unida | — | — | — | 2.959 | 6,05% | 1 | −1 |
| UC | — | — | — | 1.999 | 4,09% | 0 | 0 |
| PADE | — | — | — | 1.021 | 2,09% | 0 | 0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Los Verdes | — | — | — | 776 | 1,59% | 0 | 0 |
| CTAV | — | — | — | 753 | 1,54% | 0 | 0 |
| NOS | — | — | — | 138 | 0,28% | 0 | 0 |
| Indicador | 22M 2011 | 27M 2007 | Dif. (pts) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total votantes | 54.830 | 67,01% | 63,2% | ▲ +3,81 |
| Abstención | 26.994 | 32,99% | 36,8% | ▼ −3,81 |
| Votos en blanco | 1.348 | 2,5% | 1,82% | ▲ +0,68 |
| Votos nulos | 961 | 1,75% | 0,47% | ▲ +1,28 |