Elecciones Municipales 28-M
Por favor, introduzca 2 caracteres
100% Escrutado
20232019
- PP: 15.032 (37,47%)
- PSOE: 9.871 (24,60%)
- MM-VQ COSLADA: 5.635 (14,04%)
- Vox: 3.993 (9,95%)
- UP: 2.938 (7,32%)
- Cs: 780 (1,94%)
- INICIA O ICYS: 660 (1,64%)
- ARCO: 417 (1,03%)
| Partido | 28M 2023 | 26M 2019 | Variación | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Votos | % | Concejales | Votos | % | Concejales | ||
| PP | 15.032 | 37,47% | 10 | 6.977 | 17,63% | 5 | +5 |
| PSOE | 9.871 | 24,6% | 7 | 10.374 | 26,22% | 8 | −1 |
| MM-VQ COSLADA | 5.635 | 14,04% | 4 | — | — | — | +4 |
| Vox | 3.993 | 9,95% | 2 | 2.753 | 6,95% | 2 | 0 |
| PODEMOS-IU-AV | 2.938 | 7,32% | 2 | 5.029 | 12,71% | 4 | −2 |
| Cs | 780 | 1,94% | 0 | 6.876 | 17,38% | 5 | −5 |
| INICIA O ICYS | 660 | 1,64% | 0 | 1.146 | 2,89% | 0 | 0 |
| ARCO | 417 | 1,03% | 0 | 466 | 1,17% | 0 | 0 |
| CONTIGO | 228 | 0,56% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Más Madrid | — | — | — | 2.437 | 6,16% | 1 | −1 |
| IU-MEP-EQ-ANT | — | — | — | 1.462 | 3,69% | 0 | 0 |
| PACT-LIH-GM | — | — | — | 1.421 | 3,59% | 0 | 0 |
| ESPAÑA2000 | — | — | — | 132 | 0,33% | 0 | 0 |
| C | — | — | — | 129 | 0,32% | 0 | 0 |
| Indicador | 28M 2023 | 26M 2019 | Dif. (pts) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total votantes | 40.644 | 70,94% | 67,67% | ▲ +3,27 |
| Abstención | 16.643 | 29,05% | 32,32% | ▼ −3,27 |
| Votos en blanco | 556 | 1,38% | 0,89% | ▲ +0,49 |
| Votos nulos | 534 | 1,31% | 0,68% | ▲ +0,63 |