Elecciones Autonómicas 28-M
Por favor, introduzca 2 caracteres
100% Escrutado
20232019
- PP: 237.817 (35,50%)
- PSOE: 197.919 (29,55%)
- Vox: 75.349 (11,24%)
- Chunta Aragonesista: 34.163 (5,10%)
- ¡TE!: 33.190 (4,95%)
- UP: 26.923 (4,01%)
- IU: 20.959 (3,12%)
- Partido Aragonés: 13.988 (2,08%)
| Partido | 28M 2023 | 26M 2019 | Variación | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Votos | % | Escaños | Votos | % | Escaños | ||
| PP | 237.817 | 35,5% | 28 | 139.660 | 20,86% | 16 | +12 |
| PSOE | 197.919 | 29,55% | 23 | 206.400 | 30,83% | 24 | −1 |
| Vox | 75.349 | 11,24% | 7 | 40.671 | 6,07% | 3 | +4 |
| Chunta Aragonesista | 34.163 | 5,1% | 3 | 41.879 | 6,25% | 3 | 0 |
| Coalición existe | 33.190 | 4,95% | 3 | — | — | — | +3 |
| PODEMOS ALIANZA VERDE | 26.923 | 4,01% | 1 | 54.252 | 8,1% | 5 | −4 |
| IUA | 20.959 | 3,12% | 1 | — | — | — | +1 |
| Partido Aragonés | 13.988 | 2,08% | 1 | 33.978 | 5,07% | 3 | −2 |
| CS-TÚ ARAGÓN | 8.595 | 1,28% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| PACMA | 3.343 | 0,49% | 0 | 4.543 | 0,67% | 0 | 0 |
| Escaños en blanco | 2.860 | 0,42% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| F.I.A | 1.248 | 0,18% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| EQUO | 1.156 | 0,17% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PCTE | 878 | 0,13% | 0 | 564 | 0,08% | 0 | 0 |
| ETXSBC | 541 | 0,08% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Cs | — | — | — | 111.602 | 16,67% | 12 | −12 |
| Izquierda Unida | — | — | — | 22.229 | 3,32% | 1 | −1 |
| PAÑ | — | — | — | 3.145 | 0,46% | 0 | 0 |
| Escaños en blanco | — | — | — | 1.483 | 0,22% | 0 | 0 |
| F.I.A. | — | — | — | 821 | 0,12% | 0 | 0 |
| ALTOARAGONenCOMUN | — | — | — | 728 | 0,1% | 0 | 0 |
| Más País | — | — | — | 434 | 0,06% | 0 | 0 |
| TA | — | — | — | 364 | 0,05% | 0 | 0 |
| Indicador | 28M 2023 | 26M 2019 | Dif. (pts) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total votantes | 678.112 | 66,54% | 66,16% | ▲ +0,38 |
| Abstención | 340.938 | 33,45% | 33,83% | ▼ −0,38 |
| Votos en blanco | 10.846 | 1,61% | 0,98% | ▲ +0,63 |
| Votos nulos | 8.337 | 1,22% | 0,67% | ▲ +0,55 |