Elecciones Cataluña 14-F
Por favor, introduzca 2 caracteres
100% Escrutado
- Junts: 4.347 (26,98%)
- ERC: 3.593 (22,30%)
- PSC: 2.620 (16,26%)
- PDeCAT: 1.514 (9,39%)
- CUP: 1.223 (7,59%)
- Vox: 795 (4,93%)
- En Comú: 653 (4,05%)
- Cs: 577 (3,58%)
| Partido | 14F 2021 | 21D 2017 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Votos | % | Votos | % | |
| Junts per Catalunya | 4.347 | 26,98% | 7.734 | 32,74% |
| ERC | 3.593 | 22,3% | — | — |
| PSC | 2.620 | 16,26% | 2.322 | 9,83% |
| PDeCAT | 1.514 | 9,39% | — | — |
| CUP | 1.223 | 7,59% | — | — |
| Vox | 795 | 4,93% | — | — |
| En Comú | 653 | 4,05% | — | — |
| Cs | 577 | 3,58% | 4.551 | 19,27% |
| PP | 460 | 2,85% | 774 | 3,28% |
| RECORTES CERO-GV-M | 45 | 0,27% | — | — |
| MPIC | 41 | 0,25% | — | — |
| FNC | 35 | 0,21% | — | — |
| PCTC | 23 | 0,14% | — | — |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PNC | 17 | 0,1% | — | — |
| IZQP | 8 | 0,04% | — | — |
| ERC | — | — | 5.659 | 23,96% |
| En Comú | — | — | 1.167 | 4,94% |
| CUP | — | — | 1.086 | 4,6% |
| PACMA | — | — | 157 | 0,66% |
| RECORTES CERO-GRUPO | — | — | 60 | 0,25% |
| DIÀLEG (C. RETIRADA) | — | — | 0 | 0% |
| Indicador | 14F 2021 | 21D 2017 | Dif. (pts) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total votantes | 16.317 | 56,29% | 82,93% | ▼ −26,64 |
| Abstención | 12.667 | 43,7% | 17,07% | ▲ +26,63 |
| Votos en blanco | 156 | 0,96% | 0,46% | ▲ +0,5 |
| Votos nulos | 210 | 1,3% | 0,32% | ▲ +0,98 |