Elecciones Cataluña 14-F
Por favor, introduzca 2 caracteres
100% Escrutado
- PSC: 6.160 (33,66%)
- ERC: 3.742 (20,44%)
- Junts: 2.029 (11,08%)
- En Comú: 1.707 (9,32%)
- Vox: 1.533 (8,37%)
- Cs: 1.298 (7,09%)
- CUP: 692 (3,78%)
- PP: 589 (3,21%)
| Partido | 14F 2021 | 21D 2017 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Votos | % | Votos | % | |
| PSC | 6.160 | 33,66% | 6.077 | 19,96% |
| ERC | 3.742 | 20,44% | — | — |
| Junts per Catalunya | 2.029 | 11,08% | 3.469 | 11,39% |
| En Comú | 1.707 | 9,32% | — | — |
| Vox | 1.533 | 8,37% | — | — |
| Cs | 1.298 | 7,09% | 9.460 | 31,07% |
| CUP | 692 | 3,78% | — | — |
| PP | 589 | 3,21% | 1.193 | 3,92% |
| PDeCAT | 206 | 1,12% | — | — |
| RECORTES CERO-GV-M | 107 | 0,58% | — | — |
| PCTC | 41 | 0,22% | — | — |
| IZQP | 26 | 0,14% | — | — |
| MPIC | 21 | 0,11% | — | — |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PNC | 11 | 0,06% | — | — |
| FNC | 11 | 0,06% | — | — |
| ERC | — | — | 5.653 | 18,57% |
| En Comú | — | — | 3.167 | 10,4% |
| CUP | — | — | 848 | 2,78% |
| PACMA | — | — | 356 | 1,17% |
| RECORTES CERO-GRUPO | — | — | 95 | 0,31% |
| DIÀLEG (C. RETIRADA) | — | — | 0 | 0% |
| Indicador | 14F 2021 | 21D 2017 | Dif. (pts) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total votantes | 18.611 | 49,92% | 82,63% | ▼ −32,71 |
| Abstención | 18.665 | 50,07% | 17,37% | ▲ +32,7 |
| Votos en blanco | 127 | 0,69% | 0,43% | ▲ +0,26 |
| Votos nulos | 311 | 1,69% | 0,32% | ▲ +1,37 |