Elecciones Cataluña 14-F
Por favor, introduzca 2 caracteres
100% Escrutado
- PSC: 2.555 (27,90%)
- ERC: 1.559 (17,02%)
- Junts: 1.541 (16,83%)
- Vox: 1.114 (12,16%)
- Cs: 638 (6,96%)
- En Comú: 493 (5,38%)
- PDeCAT: 428 (4,67%)
- PP: 316 (3,45%)
| Partido | 14F 2021 | 21D 2017 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Votos | % | Votos | % | |
| PSC | 2.555 | 27,9% | 1.947 | 13,24% |
| ERC | 1.559 | 17,02% | — | — |
| Junts per Catalunya | 1.541 | 16,83% | 2.853 | 19,4% |
| Vox | 1.114 | 12,16% | — | — |
| Cs | 638 | 6,96% | 5.365 | 36,48% |
| En Comú | 493 | 5,38% | — | — |
| PDeCAT | 428 | 4,67% | — | — |
| PP | 316 | 3,45% | 661 | 4,49% |
| CUP | 270 | 2,94% | — | — |
| RECORTES CERO-GV-M | 39 | 0,42% | — | — |
| UEP | 30 | 0,32% | — | — |
| Por Un Mundo Más Justo | 20 | 0,21% | — | — |
| PCTC | 17 | 0,18% | — | — |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MPIC | 16 | 0,17% | — | — |
| FNC | 12 | 0,13% | — | — |
| ALIANZA C V | 11 | 0,12% | — | — |
| PNC | 10 | 0,1% | — | — |
| IZQP | 5 | 0,05% | — | — |
| ERC | — | — | 2.365 | 16,08% |
| En Comú | — | — | 903 | 6,14% |
| CUP | — | — | 374 | 2,54% |
| PACMA | — | — | 155 | 1,05% |
| RECORTES CERO-GRUPO | — | — | 29 | 0,2% |
| Por Un Mundo Más Justo | — | — | 10 | 0,07% |
| DIÀLEG (C. RETIRADA) | — | — | 0 | 0% |
| Indicador | 14F 2021 | 21D 2017 | Dif. (pts) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total votantes | 9.347 | 46,44% | 74,89% | ▼ −28,45 |
| Abstención | 10.776 | 53,55% | 25,11% | ▲ +28,44 |
| Votos en blanco | 81 | 0,88% | 0,31% | ▲ +0,57 |
| Votos nulos | 192 | 2,09% | 0,55% | ▲ +1,54 |