Elecciones Municipales 28-M
Por favor, introduzca 2 caracteres
100% Escrutado
20232019
- PSOE: 16.864 (38,74%)
- PP: 13.893 (31,92%)
- Vox: 5.945 (13,66%)
- UP: 2.749 (6,31%)
- PRIMERO TOLEDO: 1.980 (4,54%)
- Cs: 1.433 (3,29%)
- FE DE LAS JONS: 67 (0,15%)
| Partido | 28M 2023 | 26M 2019 | Variación | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Votos | % | Concejales | Votos | % | Concejales | ||
| PSOE | 16.864 | 38,74% | 11 | 19.258 | 44,23% | 12 | −1 |
| PP | 13.893 | 31,92% | 9 | 11.081 | 25,45% | 6 | +3 |
| Vox | 5.945 | 13,66% | 4 | 3.615 | 8,3% | 2 | +2 |
| UNIDAS - IU - PODEMOS | 2.749 | 6,31% | 1 | 3.524 | 8,09% | 2 | −1 |
| PRIMERO TOLEDO | 1.980 | 4,54% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Cs | 1.433 | 3,29% | 0 | 5.463 | 12,54% | 3 | −3 |
| FE DE LAS JONS | 67 | 0,15% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| GANEMOS | — | — | — | 178 | 0,4% | 0 | 0 |
| FE de las J | — | — | — | 39 | 0,08% | 0 | 0 |
| Indicador | 28M 2023 | 26M 2019 | Dif. (pts) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total votantes | 44.133 | 70,02% | 69,75% | ▲ +0,27 |
| Abstención | 18.895 | 29,97% | 30,24% | ▼ −0,27 |
| Votos en blanco | 590 | 1,35% | 0,87% | ▲ +0,48 |
| Votos nulos | 612 | 1,38% | 0,79% | ▲ +0,59 |