Elecciones Municipales 28-M
Por favor, introduzca 2 caracteres
100% Escrutado
20232019
- PP: 42.301 (66,70%)
- PSOE: 10.601 (16,71%)
- MM: 3.943 (6,21%)
- UP: 2.884 (4,54%)
- Vox: 1.733 (2,73%)
- CONTIGO: 1.078 (1,70%)
- Cs: 287 (0,45%)
| Partido | 28M 2023 | 26M 2019 | Variación | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Votos | % | Concejales | Votos | % | Concejales | ||
| PP | 42.301 | 66,7% | 21 | 34.539 | 57,54% | 19 | +2 |
| PSOE | 10.601 | 16,71% | 5 | 12.192 | 20,31% | 6 | −1 |
| Más Madrid | 3.943 | 6,21% | 1 | — | — | — | +1 |
| PODEMOS-IU-AV | 2.884 | 4,54% | 0 | 4.027 | 6,7% | 2 | −2 |
| Vox | 1.733 | 2,73% | 0 | 1.454 | 2,42% | 0 | 0 |
| CONTIGO | 1.078 | 1,7% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Cs | 287 | 0,45% | 0 | 2.752 | 4,58% | 0 | 0 |
| IU MeP | — | — | — | 2.550 | 4,24% | 0 | 0 |
| VECINAS POR TORREJON.MAS MADRID.EQUO | — | — | — | 1.614 | 2,68% | 0 | 0 |
| PACT-LIH-GMLV | — | — | — | 218 | 0,36% | 0 | 0 |
| UPyD | — | — | — | 131 | 0,21% | 0 | 0 |
| C | — | — | — | 60 | 0,09% | 0 | 0 |
| Indicador | 28M 2023 | 26M 2019 | Dif. (pts) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total votantes | 64.535 | 65,27% | 64,32% | ▲ +0,95 |
| Abstención | 34.324 | 34,72% | 35,67% | ▼ −0,95 |
| Votos en blanco | 584 | 0,92% | 0,81% | ▲ +0,11 |
| Votos nulos | 1.124 | 1,74% | 0,4% | ▲ +1,34 |