Elecciones Municipales 26-M
Por favor, introduzca 2 caracteres
100% Escrutado
20192015
- PP: 34.539 (57,54%)
- PSOE: 12.192 (20,31%)
- UP: 4.027 (6,70%)
- Cs: 2.752 (4,58%)
- IU MeP: 2.550 (4,24%)
- VECINAS POR TORREJON.MAS MADRID.EQUO: 1.614 (2,68%)
- Vox: 1.454 (2,42%)
- PACT-LIH-GMLV: 218 (0,36%)
| Partido | 26M 2019 | 24M 2015 | Variación | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Votos | % | Concejales | Votos | % | Concejales | ||
| PP | 34.539 | 57,54% | 19 | 28.067 | 48,85% | 14 | +5 |
| PSOE | 12.192 | 20,31% | 6 | 8.632 | 15,02% | 4 | +2 |
| Podemos | 4.027 | 6,7% | 2 | — | — | — | +2 |
| Cs | 2.752 | 4,58% | 0 | 4.160 | 7,24% | 2 | −2 |
| IU MeP | 2.550 | 4,24% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| VECINAS POR TORREJON.MAS MADRID.EQUO | 1.614 | 2,68% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Vox | 1.454 | 2,42% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| PACT-LIH-GMLV | 218 | 0,36% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| UPyD | 131 | 0,21% | 0 | 1.384 | 2,41% | 0 | 0 |
| C | 60 | 0,09% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| SÍ SE PUEDE | — | — | — | 9.368 | 16,3% | 5 | −5 |
| GANAR(IU-EQ | — | — | — | 4.027 | 7,01% | 2 | −2 |
| PxL - Con l | — | — | — | 759 | 1,32% | 0 | 0 |
| MOVIMIENTO | — | — | — | 193 | 0,34% | 0 | 0 |
| Indicador | 26M 2019 | 24M 2015 | Dif. (pts) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total votantes | 60.271 | 64,32% | 65,9% | ▼ −1,58 |
| Abstención | 33.427 | 35,67% | 34,1% | ▲ +1,57 |
| Votos en blanco | 489 | 0,81% | 1,51% | ▼ −0,7 |
| Votos nulos | 245 | 0,4% | 1,14% | ▼ −0,74 |