Elecciones Municipales 26-M
Por favor, introduzca 2 caracteres
100% Escrutado
20192015
- PP: 31.297 (35,34%)
- PSOE: 20.723 (23,40%)
- PRC: 16.927 (19,11%)
- Cs: 7.773 (8,77%)
- UxS (IU PODEMOS SSP EQUO): 5.357 (6,05%)
- Vox: 4.715 (5,32%)
- OLA CANTABRIA: 407 (0,45%)
- GANEMOS: 283 (0,31%)
| Partido | 26M 2019 | 24M 2015 | Variación | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Votos | % | Concejales | Votos | % | Concejales | ||
| PP | 31.297 | 35,34% | 11 | 36.040 | 40,77% | 13 | −2 |
| PSOE | 20.723 | 23,4% | 7 | 15.518 | 17,55% | 5 | +2 |
| Partido Regionalista de Cantabria | 16.927 | 19,11% | 5 | 13.616 | 15,4% | 4 | +1 |
| Cs | 7.773 | 8,77% | 2 | 7.370 | 8,34% | 2 | 0 |
| UxS (IU PODEMOS SSP EQUO) | 5.357 | 6,05% | 1 | — | — | — | +1 |
| Vox | 4.715 | 5,32% | 1 | 611 | 0,69% | 0 | +1 |
| OLA CANTABRIA | 407 | 0,45% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| GANEMOS | 283 | 0,31% | 0 | 6.029 | 6,82% | 2 | −2 |
| PH | 99 | 0,11% | 0 | 136 | 0,15% | 0 | 0 |
| P-LIB | 64 | 0,07% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Izquierda Unida | — | — | — | 4.863 | 5,5% | 1 | −1 |
| UPyD | — | — | — | 1.048 | 1,19% | 0 | 0 |
| C X CAN | — | — | — | 786 | 0,89% | 0 | 0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Santander S | — | — | — | 512 | 0,58% | 0 | 0 |
| AMD | — | — | — | 217 | 0,25% | 0 | 0 |
| SAIn | — | — | — | 143 | 0,16% | 0 | 0 |
| LCN | — | — | — | 138 | 0,16% | 0 | 0 |
| Indicador | 26M 2019 | 24M 2015 | Dif. (pts) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total votantes | 89.126 | 64,71% | 64,25% | ▲ +0,46 |
| Abstención | 48.594 | 35,28% | 35,75% | ▼ −0,47 |
| Votos en blanco | 890 | 1% | 1,56% | ▼ −0,56 |
| Votos nulos | 591 | 0,66% | 1,24% | ▼ −0,58 |