Elecciones Municipales 26-M
Por favor, introduzca 2 caracteres
100% Escrutado
20192015
- PSOE: 25.602 (29,23%)
- PP: 17.448 (19,92%)
- Cs: 16.695 (19,06%)
- GANAR ALCOR: 15.478 (17,67%)
- Vox: 6.054 (6,91%)
- MM-ALCORCÓN: 4.117 (4,70%)
- Los Verdes: 762 (0,87%)
- PACT-GMLV: 496 (0,56%)
| Partido | 26M 2019 | 24M 2015 | Variación | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Votos | % | Concejales | Votos | % | Concejales | ||
| PSOE | 25.602 | 29,23% | 9 | 21.051 | 24,3% | 7 | +2 |
| PP | 17.448 | 19,92% | 6 | 26.955 | 31,12% | 10 | −4 |
| Cs | 16.695 | 19,06% | 5 | 11.005 | 12,7% | 4 | +1 |
| GANAR ALCOR | 15.478 | 17,67% | 5 | — | — | — | +5 |
| Vox | 6.054 | 6,91% | 2 | — | — | — | +2 |
| MM-ALCORCÓN | 4.117 | 4,7% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Los Verdes | 762 | 0,87% | 0 | 2.639 | 3,05% | 0 | 0 |
| PACT-GMLV | 496 | 0,56% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| LIH | 374 | 0,42% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| G. Alcorcón | — | — | — | 15.060 | 17,38% | 5 | −5 |
| Izquierda Unida | — | — | — | 5.130 | 5,92% | 1 | −1 |
| UPyD | — | — | — | 3.464 | 4% | 0 | 0 |
| PCAS-TC-PAC | — | — | — | 190 | 0,22% | 0 | 0 |
| Indicador | 26M 2019 | 24M 2015 | Dif. (pts) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total votantes | 88.010 | 68,8% | 70,1% | ▼ −1,3 |
| Abstención | 39.895 | 31,19% | 29,9% | ▲ +1,29 |
| Votos en blanco | 552 | 0,63% | 1,31% | ▼ −0,68 |
| Votos nulos | 432 | 0,49% | 1,21% | ▼ −0,72 |