Elecciones Municipales 26-M
Por favor, introduzca 2 caracteres
100% Escrutado
20192015
- PP: 9.496 (33,83%)
- PSOE: 6.519 (23,22%)
- Cs: 5.371 (19,13%)
- UP: 3.695 (13,16%)
- Vox: 1.932 (6,88%)
- COMPROMÍS MUNICIPAL: 759 (2,70%)
- Partido Comunista: 98 (0,34%)
| Partido | 26M 2019 | 24M 2015 | Variación | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Votos | % | Concejales | Votos | % | Concejales | ||
| PP | 9.496 | 33,83% | 9 | 10.652 | 36,39% | 11 | −2 |
| PSOE | 6.519 | 23,22% | 6 | 7.450 | 25,45% | 8 | −2 |
| Cs | 5.371 | 19,13% | 5 | 2.866 | 9,79% | 3 | +2 |
| UP | 3.695 | 13,16% | 3 | — | — | — | +3 |
| Vox | 1.932 | 6,88% | 2 | 133 | 0,45% | 0 | +2 |
| COMPROMÍS MUNICIPAL | 759 | 2,7% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Partido Comunista | 98 | 0,34% | 0 | 116 | 0,4% | 0 | 0 |
| CO-EUPV-LVP | — | — | — | 2.680 | 9,16% | 2 | −2 |
| FDEE | — | — | — | 1.508 | 5,15% | 1 | −1 |
| C.L.A.R.O. | — | — | — | 1.430 | 4,89% | 0 | 0 |
| GANEMOS | — | — | — | 931 | 3,18% | 0 | 0 |
| COMPROMISO | — | — | — | 739 | 2,52% | 0 | 0 |
| UPyD | — | — | — | 152 | 0,52% | 0 | 0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ESPAÑA 2000 | — | — | — | 125 | 0,43% | 0 | 0 |
| DLP | — | — | — | 50 | 0,17% | 0 | 0 |
| Indicador | 26M 2019 | 24M 2015 | Dif. (pts) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total votantes | 28.283 | 60,02% | 62,62% | ▼ −2,6 |
| Abstención | 18.838 | 39,97% | 37,38% | ▲ +2,59 |
| Votos en blanco | 199 | 0,7% | 1,5% | ▼ −0,8 |
| Votos nulos | 214 | 0,75% | 1,69% | ▼ −0,94 |