Elecciones Municipales 26-M
Por favor, introduzca 2 caracteres
100% Escrutado
20192015
- PSOE: 28.066 (37,35%)
- PP: 22.135 (29,46%)
- Cs: 10.067 (13,39%)
- UP: 5.341 (7,10%)
- PR+: 4.173 (5,55%)
- Vox: 3.076 (4,09%)
- CM: 1.419 (1,88%)
- PUM+J: 185 (0,24%)
| Partido | 26M 2019 | 24M 2015 | Variación | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Votos | % | Concejales | Votos | % | Concejales | ||
| PSOE | 28.066 | 37,35% | 11 | 18.412 | 24,54% | 7 | +4 |
| PP | 22.135 | 29,46% | 9 | 26.845 | 35,78% | 11 | −2 |
| Cs | 10.067 | 13,39% | 4 | 10.552 | 14,06% | 4 | 0 |
| PODEMOS-IU-EQUO | 5.341 | 7,1% | 2 | — | — | — | +2 |
| PR+ | 4.173 | 5,55% | 1 | 4.015 | 5,35% | 1 | 0 |
| Vox | 3.076 | 4,09% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| CM | 1.419 | 1,88% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Por Un Mundo Más Justo | 185 | 0,24% | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| CAMBIA LOGR | — | — | — | 11.680 | 15,57% | 4 | −4 |
| UPyD | — | — | — | 1.356 | 1,81% | 0 | 0 |
| Partido Comunista | — | — | — | 754 | 1% | 0 | 0 |
| Indicador | 26M 2019 | 24M 2015 | Dif. (pts) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total votantes | 75.733 | 67,2% | 68,5% | ▼ −1,3 |
| Abstención | 36.949 | 32,79% | 31,5% | ▲ +1,29 |
| Votos en blanco | 673 | 0,89% | 1,88% | ▼ −0,99 |
| Votos nulos | 598 | 0,78% | 1,72% | ▼ −0,94 |