Elecciones Municipales 27-M 2007

100% Escrutado

La composición del Congreso

2007

El voto, candidatura a candidatura

Votos
  • PSOE: 103.183 (48,14%)
  • PP: 85.874 (40,06%)
  • Izquierda Unida: 11.984 (5,59%)
  • AEIA: 2.380 (1,11%)
  • AIPC: 662 (0,31%)
  • A.I.C.L.: 235 (0,11%)
  • A.O.I.: 513 (0,24%)
  • AINPHO: 475 (0,22%)
27M 2007
PartidoVotos%Concejales
PSOE103.18348,14%402
PP85.87440,06%337
Izquierda Unida11.9845,59%25
AEIA2.3801,11%4
AIPC6620,31%4
A.I.C.L.2350,11%4
A.O.I.5130,24%3
AINPHO4750,22%3
P.I.P.A.2950,14%2
ACA4550,21%1
I.C.E.A2060,1%1
AIR1940,09%1
CLG1660,08%1
A.E.I.1410,07%1
PIDSS DE BOGARRA1170,05%1
I.C.R.700,03%1
P.R.M.8950,42%0
LVE6470,3%0
A.G.I.M.I5910,28%0
PH2680,13%0
A.I.M1900,09%0
T.C.1630,08%0
P.I.H1320,06%0
U.N.S.I1150,05%0
A.I.P.450,02%0
L.I.H.G.210,01%0
AIM140,01%0

Participación

Escrutado 100%
Indicador27M 2007
Total votantes216.65571,45%
Abstención86.56528,55%
Votos en blanco4.3182,01%
Votos nulos2.3061,06%