Elecciones Cataluña 1-N 2006

Otros resultados

100% Escrutado

La composición del Congreso

2006

El voto, candidatura a candidatura

Votos
  • CiU: 935.756 (31,52%)
  • PSC-CpC: 796.173 (26,82%)
  • ERC: 416.355 (14,03%)
  • PP: 316.222 (10,65%)
  • Izquierda Unida: 282.693 (9,52%)
  • Cs: 89.840 (3,03%)
  • EV-EVC: 17.900 (0,60%)
  • PACMA: 13.730 (0,46%)
1N 2006
PartidoVotos%Escaños
CiU935.75631,52%48
PSC-CpC796.17326,82%37
ERC416.35514,03%21
PP316.22210,65%14
Izquierda Unida282.6939,52%12
Cs89.8403,03%3
EV-EVC17.9000,6%0
PACMA13.7300,46%0
Ei-ADD6.9220,23%0
RC6.0240,2%0
POSI5.6320,19%0
Partido Comunista4.1580,14%0
EV-AV3.2280,11%0
PFiV2.7760,09%0
AES-DN2.7350,09%0
PH2.6080,09%0
MSR1.0960,04%0
PAZUL1.0390,04%0
Por Un Mundo Más Justo9450,03%0
Decideix.cat6680,02%0
PCPC-N.SOM6400,02%0
CenB6260,02%0
IR-PRE5240,02%0

Participación

Escrutado 100%
Indicador1N 2006
Total votantes2.982.10856,04%
Abstención2.339.16643,96%
Votos en blanco60.2442,02%
Votos nulos13.5740,46%