Elecciones Asturias 25-M 2012

Otros resultados

100% Escrutado

La composición del Congreso

20122011
Votos
  • PSOE: 159.811 (32,01%)
  • Foro Asturias: 123.979 (24,83%)
  • PP: 107.476 (21,53%)
  • Izquierda Unida: 68.827 (13,78%)
  • UPyD: 18.739 (3,75%)
  • Escaños en blanco: 4.095 (0,82%)
  • Equo-Los Verdes: 2.518 (0,50%)
  • BLOQUE POR ASTURIES-: 1.639 (0,32%)

Comparativa electoral

Partido25M 201222M 2011Variación
Votos%EscañosVotos%Escaños
PSOE159.81132,01%16161.15932,1%17−1
Foro Asturias123.97924,83%13124.51824,8%12+1
PP107.47621,53%10108.09121,53%100
Izquierda Unida68.82713,78%569.11813,77%50
UPyD18.7393,75%118.8013,74%10
Escaños en blanco4.0950,82%04.1070,82%00
Equo-Los Verdes2.5180,5%02.5580,51%00
BLOQUE POR ASTURIES-1.6390,32%01.6560,33%00
PACMA1.3950,27%01.4490,29%00
Partido Comunista7720,15%07820,16%00
Ideas-Hartos.org7370,14%07380,15%00
ANDECHA6680,13%06740,13%00
URAS4440,08%04540,09%00
PDYC2300,04%02370,05%00
MSR1780,03%01830,04%00
SAiN1760,03%01780,04%00
UCE1670,03%01000,02%00
AEAR550,01%0550,01%00
PH260%0280,01%00
PT130%0160%00
PF y V50%050%00

Participación

Escrutado 100%
Indicador25M 201222M 2011Dif. (pts)
Total votantes503.39555,92%51,15%▲ +4,77
Abstención396.77744,08%48,85%▼ −4,77
Votos en blanco7.1621,43%1,43%=
Votos nulos4.2830,85%0,85%=