Elecciones Generales 10-N 2019

99,42% Escrutado

Senadores electos

Huelva - Senadores
NombrePartidoVotos%
Amaro Huelva BetanzosPSOE23.06732,74%
Josefa Inmaculada González BayoPSOE22.16131,45%
Jesús González MárquezPSOE21.01929,83%
Andrés Aragón BejaranoVox16.72023,73%
José Enrique Sánchez NúñezPP15.42421,89%
María Álvarez BermejoPP13.48019,13%
Juan José Cortés FernándezPP11.39616,17%
Luis Alberto Zambrano ArenasPodemos9.48413,46%
María del Pilar Díaz GuerreroPodemos9.22913,1%
Néstor Manuel SantosCs9.16713,01%
Daniel Hernando BergerPodemos7.96111,3%
Israel Medina PerelesCs6.9649,88%
Tamara Vargas JiménezCs6.6339,41%
Iván Tomás Sánchez RubioPACMA1.8022,56%
María del Carmen Ledesma CabreraPACMA1.6602,36%
José Ángel Brizo ÁlvarezAxSÍ8141,16%
Sixto Manuel Blanco NúñezRecortes cero5360,76%
Susana Rodríguez HuertasPor Un Mundo Más Justo5040,72%
Gregorio Bermejo SánchezPartido Comunista3090,44%

Participación

Escrutado 99,42%
Indicador10N 201928A 2019Dif. (pts)
Total votantes72.87664,83%68,36%▼ −3,53
Abstención39.54135,17%31,64%▲ +3,53
Votos en blanco1.9842,82%2,28%▲ +0,54
Votos nulos2.4163,32%3,44%▼ −0,12