Elecciones Generales 10-N 2019

100% Escrutado

La composición del Senado

20192019

Senadores electos

Huelva - Senadores (4 Escaños)
NombrePartidoEscañosVotos%
Amaro Huelva BetanzosPSOE191.15837,61%
Josefa Inmaculada González BayoPSOE188.39836,47%
Jesús González MárquezPSOE185.28135,19%
José Enrique Sánchez NúñezPP154.23922,38%
Andrés Aragón BejaranoVox050.84720,98%
María Álvarez BermejoPP049.52020,43%
Juan José Cortés FernándezPP046.58319,22%
Luis Alberto Zambrano ArenasPodemos027.17811,21%
María del Pilar Díaz GuerreroPodemos026.51010,94%
Néstor Manuel SantosCs025.05910,34%
Daniel Hernando BergerPodemos023.2599,6%
Israel Medina PerelesCs019.6298,1%
Tamara Vargas JiménezCs018.6127,68%
Iván Tomás Sánchez RubioPACMA04.6571,92%
María del Carmen Ledesma CabreraPACMA04.2211,74%
José Ángel Brizo ÁlvarezAxSÍ02.2640,93%
Sixto Manuel Blanco NúñezRECORTES CERO-GV-PCA01.2160,5%
Susana Rodríguez HuertasPor Un Mundo Más Justo01.1620,48%
Gregorio Bermejo SánchezPartido Comunista08410,35%

Participación

Escrutado 100%
Indicador10N 201928A 2019Dif. (pts)
Total votantes253.87663,62%68,54%▼ −4,92
Abstención145.14336,37%31,46%▲ +4,91
Votos en blanco6.9472,85%2,46%▲ +0,39
Votos nulos10.3234,06%4,28%▼ −0,22