Elecciones Generales 29-N 2026

98,8% Escrutado

La composición del Senado

20262023

Senadores electos

Huelva - Senadores (4 Escaños)
NombrePartidoEscañosVotos%
Carmelo Romero HernándezPP192.45137,33%
María Eugenia Limón BayoPSOE191.14236,81%
Juan Manuel González CamachoPP188.82335,87%
Amaro Huelva BetanzosPSOE186.52534,94%
Ángela María Ramírez Del ToroPP086.27434,84%
Syra Senra ZarzaPSOE084.06833,95%
Rafael Segovia BromeVox032.59513,16%
Carlos Bermejo MartinsVox028.59911,55%
Amalia Josefa Ballester GoytiaVox027.22610,99%
David Domingo Fernández CalderónSumar025.05710,11%
María Amaya De Llanos HernándezSumar022.9069,25%
María Pereira YáñezSumar020.8648,42%
María Virginia Pereira HidalgoPor Huelva04.2511,71%
María del Mar Coello GarcíaPACMA03.1291,26%
Luis Delgado GarcíaPor Huelva02.7751,12%
Belén María Martín SuárezPor Huelva02.5611,03%
José Rodríguez VallePACMA01.8730,75%
Josefa María Mesa GallardoPACMA01.7040,68%
Manuel Martínez VillegasPor Un Mundo Más Justo07250,29%
José Antonio González VazRecortes cero06160,24%

Participación

Escrutado 98,8%
Indicador29N 202623J 2023Dif. (pts)
Total votantes255.78365,64%65,64%=
Abstención133.83534,35%34,35%=
Votos en blanco4.9331,99%1,99%=
Votos nulos8.1833,19%3,19%=