Elecciones Generales 14-M 2004

100% Escrutado

La composición del Congreso

2004

El voto, candidatura a candidatura

Votos
  • PSOE: 2.377.455 (52,86%)
  • PP: 1.514.987 (33,69%)
  • IU: 287.374 (6,39%)
  • Partido Aragonés: 181.868 (4,04%)
  • PSA: 24.127 (0,54%)
  • CENB: 6.653 (0,15%)
  • PH: 4.055 (0,09%)
  • IR: 3.462 (0,08%)
14M 2004
PartidoVotos%Escaños
PSOE2.377.45552,86%38
PP1.514.98733,69%23
IULV-CA287.3746,39%0
Partido Aragonés181.8684,04%0
PSA24.1270,54%0
CENB6.6530,15%0
PH4.0550,09%0
IR3.4620,08%0
CDS3.3360,07%0
A2.9300,07%0
PFyV2.5960,06%0
FE de las JONS2.1900,05%0
PTPRE2.1150,05%0
DN1.9560,04%0
FE1.7080,04%0
MSR1.2760,03%0
PADE1.0230,02%0
A-IZ9010,02%0
PPCr8920,02%0
PSDA5830,01%0
ESPAÑA 20005030,01%0
Partido Comunista3720,01%0
UN3180,01%0
FA2880,01%0

Participación

Escrutado 100%
Indicador14M 2004
Total votantes4.525.05374,77%
Abstención1.526.71625,23%
Votos en blanco74.3051,64%
Votos nulos27.7800,61%