Elecciones Generales 20-N 2011

100% Escrutado

La composición del Senado

2011

Senadores electos

Huelva - Senadores (4 Escaños)
NombrePartidoEscañosVotos%
Matias Conde VazquezPP1106.74215,07%
Maria Dolores Vazquez MuñozPP1104.24814,72%
Francisco Moro BorreroPP1101.80314,37%
Petronila Guerrero RosadoPSOE1101.30614,3%
Juan Antonio Millan JaldonPSOE098.91213,96%
Antonio Muñiz CarrascoPSOE096.62613,64%
Antonio Maillo CañadasIzquierda Unida017.0992,41%
Sonia Ponce RodriguezIzquierda Unida014.9222,11%
Daniel Hernando BergerIzquierda Unida013.1611,86%
Encarnacion Lopez Garcia de QuirosUPyD08.8471,25%
Manuel Gonzalez FernandezPartido Aragonés06.9850,99%
Isabel Lopez DiazPartido Aragonés05.7670,81%
Francisco Javier Cuaresma DelgadoPartido Aragonés04.7430,67%
Maria Angeles Montenegro MunellEQUO02.5660,36%
Miguel Ballesta MeichsnerEscaños en blanco02.3610,33%
Antonio Toscano PinzonPACMA02.1780,31%
Maria Victoria Diaz RuizEscaños en blanco02.0730,29%
Juan Miguel Mateos RuizEscaños en blanco01.7140,24%
Alfonso Martin RodriguezEQUO01.6940,24%
Maria Sandra Carrasquilla OrtizEQUO01.3880,2%
Maria Soler SoneiraPor Un Mundo Más Justo01.2730,18%
Jose Maria Falcon AragonD.N.05530,08%

Participación

Escrutado 100%
Indicador20N 2011
Total votantes266.33267,81%
Abstención126.42332,19%
Votos en blanco11.4334,46%
Votos nulos10.0833,79%