Elecciones Generales 20-D 2015

100% Escrutado

La composición del Senado

20152011

Senadores electos

Huelva - Senadores (4 Escaños)
NombrePartidoEscañosVotos%
Manuel Guerra GonzálezPSOE191.23713,13%
Ana María Pérez CastillejaPSOE187.52912,59%
Amaro Huelva BetanzosPSOE185.80312,34%
María Dolores López GabarroPP171.16710,24%
María Soledad Guadamillas MoraPP068.1489,8%
Pedro Yórquez SanchaPP067.1489,66%
Josefa Gallardo SantosPodemos034.0234,89%
Aurelio González PerisPodemos030.5874,4%
Lourdes Navarro GandulloPodemos029.4534,24%
Juan José Dionisio VázquezCs025.2943,64%
María de los Ángeles Muriel RodríguezCs022.8163,28%
Ignacio Ramírez MillánCs020.8283%
María José Beiras TorradoIzquierda Unida012.4501,79%
Carmelo Cumbrera SantanaIzquierda Unida09.6661,39%
Miguel Ángel Gea RifáIzquierda Unida08.8961,28%
Sebastián Gómez CorralesPACMA04.3330,62%
María Amparo Merina ÁvilaPACMA03.7110,53%
Rogelio Rodríguez MartínPACMA02.8100,4%
José María Ramírez SalasUPyD01.8790,27%
Rafael Segovia BromeVox01.5710,23%
María del Rocío Ortega CumbrerasUPyD01.2320,18%
Juan José Carabelos FerreiraUPyD09170,13%
José Antonio González VazRECORTES CERO-GRUPO 08500,12%
Eligio Taboada MederoVox06940,1%
María del Carmen Morales EscuderVox06490,09%
Gregorio Bermejo SánchezPartido Comunista05620,08%
José Carlos Santana RodríguezD.N.04070,06%

Participación

Escrutado 100%
Indicador20D 201520N 2011Dif. (pts)
Total votantes257.89466,23%67,81%▼ −1,58
Abstención131.47333,77%32,19%▲ +1,58
Votos en blanco10.4404,23%4,46%▼ −0,23
Votos nulos11.1694,33%3,79%▲ +0,54