Elecciones Generales 20-N 2011

100% Escrutado

La composición del Senado

2011

Senadores electos

Cantabria - Senadores (4 Escaños)
NombrePartidoEscañosVotos%
Gonzalo Javier Piñeiro Garcia-LagoPP1175.53018,42%
Encarnacion Salmon SaizPP1172.97418,15%
Jose Luis Vallines DiazPP1170.33917,88%
Miguel Angel Gonzalez VegaPSOE188.2029,26%
Maria del Mar Gonzalez GarciaPSOE085.5098,97%
Marta De Domingo GraciaPSOE084.2338,84%
Francisco Javier Lopez MarcanoPartido Regionalista de Cantabria036.0083,78%
Jose Maria Fuentes-Pila EstradaPartido Regionalista de Cantabria033.8383,55%
Juncal Herreros IzquierdoPartido Regionalista de Cantabria032.2633,39%
Roman San Emeterio PedrajaUPyD013.7961,45%
Jorge Crespo Del RioIzquierda Unida012.1201,27%
Susana Sangrones MateoIzquierda Unida010.2461,08%
Felipe Ruiz VaronaIzquierda Unida08.6900,91%
Maria Dolores Poliz LopezEQUO03.1300,33%
Maria Carmen De Pablos VicentePACMA02.6200,27%
Gustavo Herrero PecheroBASTA YA08980,09%
Jose Luis Gomez GonzalezPartido Comunista08420,09%
Oscar Agustin De la Fuente RuedaRPS06800,07%
Maria Luisa Coterillo GalarragaBASTA YA05940,06%
Jesus Fernando Rodriguez RoizPH05720,06%
Zayra Martinez MoronPartido Comunista05590,06%
Ana Maria Gomez De la FuenteSAIn05280,06%
Ignacio Aro LasoPartido Comunista05160,05%
Maria Elena Paz MartinRPS04360,05%
Pere Antoni Mir TarrasonBASTA YA04000,04%
Blanca De la Torre GorgojoPH03420,04%
Fernando Joaquin Cuesta GarciaSAIn03250,03%
Angela Elosegui AlvarezSAIn02850,03%
Juan De la Torre AuladellPH02150,02%
Joaquin Jacinto Plaza MoraUCE02090,02%

Participación

Escrutado 100%
Indicador20N 2011
Total votantes354.15371,33%
Abstención142.33028,67%
Votos en blanco16.0194,67%
Votos nulos11.2083,16%