Elecciones Generales 23-J 2023

99,19% Escrutado

La composición del Senado

20232019

Senadores electos

Bizkaia - Senadores (4 Escaños)
NombrePartidoEscañosVotos%
Nerea Ahedo CezaPNV1174.28329,29%
María Dolores Etxano VarelaPNV1165.50427,81%
Igotz Lopez TorrePNV1162.49427,31%
Txema Oleaga ZalvideaPSOE1151.89325,53%
Teresa Fernández GarcíaPSOE0145.79124,5%
Juan Andrades GarcíaPSOE0139.76823,49%
Jasone Agirre GaritaonandiaEH BILDU-INDEPENDENTZIA EZKERRETIK0131.45022,09%
Pello Zabarte NarbaizaEH BILDU-INDEPENDENTZIA EZKERRETIK0123.19820,7%
Natalia Gardeazabal DiezEH BILDU-INDEPENDENTZIA EZKERRETIK0120.37520,23%
Cristina Martínez RuizPP068.56711,52%
Jon Albisu SeoanePP066.73411,21%
Pablo Egusquiaguirre MartinPP065.08710,93%
Andeka Larrea LarrondoSumar060.67910,19%
Carmen Muñoz LopezSumar052.3448,79%
Ana Saiz QuintanoSumar048.8478,21%
María Pérez FernándezVox013.3952,25%
Jesús Varela GómezVox012.5082,1%
Eva María Rodríguez MartinVox011.8701,99%
María López GalánPACMA04.6560,78%
Luis Alberto Real De Las HerasPACMA02.7610,46%
Esther Begoña RodríguezPACMA02.6450,44%
Iratxe Hernández SimónPor Un Mundo Más Justo02.1860,36%
Igone Bastida EstebanPCTE01.6620,27%
Jesús Ángel Gómez EstebanRecortes cero01.4340,24%

Participación

Escrutado 99,19%
Indicador23J 202310N 2019Dif. (pts)
Total votantes606.02167,79%66,63%▲ +1,16
Abstención287.86032,2%33,36%▼ −1,16
Votos en blanco6.0271,01%1,26%▼ −0,25
Votos nulos11.0661,82%1,61%▲ +0,21