Elecciones Generales 10-N 2019

100% Escrutado

La composición del Senado

20192019

Senadores electos

Bizkaia - Senadores (4 Escaños)
NombrePartidoEscañosVotos%
Nerea Ahedo CezaPNV1228.03637,01%
María Dolores Etxano VarelaPNV1220.55835,8%
Imanol Landa JauregiPNV1218.33035,44%
Txema OIeaga ZalvideaPSOE1118.84219,29%
Idoia Agorría MartínezPSOE0116.07218,84%
Carlos Fernández MartínezPSOE0112.67818,29%
Arantza Gutiérrez PazBildu0100.90116,38%
Edriga Aranburu AgirreBildu095.80515,55%
María Jesús Etxeandia CiriónBildu093.97515,25%
José Antonio Martín AcostaPODEMOS-IU080.67713,1%
Amaia Hernández RodríguezPODEMOS-IU075.74312,29%
Xabier Jiménez LópezPODEMOS-IU075.16212,2%
Raquel González Diez-AndinoPP058.6899,53%
Luis Miguel Arroyo MillánPP056.6049,19%
María Carmen Sánchez SequerosPP052.9848,6%
María Pérez FernándezVox012.4022,01%
Pascual Blanco PeñaMÁS PAÍS-CANDIDATURA09.7821,59%
Armán Basurto BarrioCs08.1251,32%
Blanca Amelia Gozalo MartínezCs06.9611,13%
Santiago Orozco GarcíaCs06.4321,04%
María Izaskun Almazán LedesmaPACMA06.0540,98%
Unai de Zarraolandia SalasPACMA04.0950,66%
Rocío Hernández ClaresPACMA03.6940,6%
Pablo Setién PascualRecortes cero01.2370,2%
Javier Martínez BárbaraPor Un Mundo Más Justo01.0800,18%
Unai Vidaurrazaga SolaPCTE/ELAK01.0640,17%
María Soraya Urrutia SantosRecortes cero09120,15%
Jesús Ángel Gómez Esteban Kendall MaisonRecortes cero06090,1%
Unai Ortúzar BarrenecheaSOLIDARIA03980,06%
María Pilar Vivar RamosSOLIDARIA03070,05%
Javier López GalianaSOLIDARIA02320,04%

Participación

Escrutado 100%
Indicador10N 201928A 2019Dif. (pts)
Total votantes632.80166,63%75,6%▼ −8,97
Abstención316.79733,36%24,4%▲ +8,96
Votos en blanco7.8861,26%1,35%▼ −0,09
Votos nulos10.2471,61%2,4%▼ −0,79