Elecciones Generales 26-J 2016

99,51% Escrutado

La composición del Senado

20162015

Senadores electos

Huelva - Senadores (4 Escaños)
NombrePartidoEscañosVotos%
Manuel Guerra GonzálezPSOE185.99236,46%
Ana María Pérez CastillejaPSOE182.46734,97%
Amaro Huelva BetanzosPSOE181.05834,37%
María Dolores López GabarroPP178.68233,36%
María Soledad Guadamillas MoraPP075.70332,1%
Pedro Yorquez SanchaPP074.63531,65%
Josefa Gallardo Santos (PODEMOS)PODEMOS-IU-EQUO034.93414,81%
María José Beiras Torrado (IU)PODEMOS-IU-EQUO034.03614,43%
Francisco Luis Carrellán Andaluz (PODEMOS)PODEMOS-IU-EQUO031.69913,44%
Juan José Dionisio VázquezCs023.5329,98%
María Ángeles Muriel RodríguezCs021.7149,21%
Ignacio Ramírez MillánCs019.5898,31%
María Amparo Merina ÁvilaPACMA05.2502,23%
Francisco José Mulet FerrerPACMA03.5791,52%
María Dolores Fernández AvanthayPACMA03.4081,44%
Rubén Villegas JacintoUPyD01.0480,44%
José Antonio González VazRECORTES CERO-GRUPO 09860,42%
Rafael Segovia BromeVox09660,41%
José Vacas BarrancoVox07510,32%
Gregorio Bermejo SánchezPartido Comunista06970,3%
Joaquina Hernández VerdeVox05190,22%

Participación

Escrutado 99,51%
Indicador26J 201620D 2015Dif. (pts)
Total votantes244.35963,07%66,23%▼ −3,16
Abstención143.05736,93%33,77%▲ +3,16
Votos en blanco6.9652,95%4,23%▼ −1,28
Votos nulos8.5093,48%4,33%▼ −0,85