Elecciones Generales 20-D 2015

100% Escrutado

La composición del Senado

2015

Senadores electos

Vizcaya - Senadores (4 Escaños)
NombrePartidoEscañosVotos%
José María Cazalis EigurenPNV1186.80910,24%
Nerea Ahedo CezaPNV1182.51410,01%
María Dolores Etxano VarelaPNV1178.9069,81%
Miren Gorrotxategi AzurmendiPodemos1147.9618,11%
Luis Prudencio Alejos EscarpePodemos0135.9437,45%
Eva Mª Carbonero AlorPodemos0132.4467,26%
Irantzu Varela UrrestizalaBildu086.6634,75%
Jose Antonio "Tontxu" Campos GranadosBildu082.2404,51%
Isabel Celaá DiéguezPSOE080.8974,44%
Yolanda Jubeto RuizBildu080.8804,44%
Ignacio Rodríguez PuertasPSOE077.2514,24%
Isabel Cadaval Vélez de MendizabalPSOE076.3314,19%
Raquel González Diez-AndinoPP070.8053,88%
Angel Rodrigo IzquierdoPP069.1823,79%
Víctor Rodríguez GarcíaPP068.5033,76%
Xabier Jiménez LópezIzquierda Unida021.3991,17%
Fernando Velayos LópezCs020.3941,12%
Maria Magdalena San Vicente de LatorreCs018.4311,01%
Laura Ibarra OlsenCs017.9770,99%
Amaia Gil PrietoIzquierda Unida017.8090,98%
Angel Bao PérezIzquierda Unida015.5480,85%
María Josefa Sanz BallvéPACMA06.5060,36%
Kepa Joseba Lozano CalvoPACMA04.8850,27%
Marta Lezaola RuizPACMA04.5690,25%
Tomás Tueros TruebaUPyD02.6570,15%
Gloria Balzola ElorzaEscaños en blanco02.5520,14%
Ascensión Viguri AxpeUPyD02.1230,12%
Ager Aguirre ZubillagaEscaños en blanco02.0130,11%
Javier Gabilondo ZubizarretaUPyD01.9990,11%
Pablo Setien PascualRECORTES CERO-GRUPO 01.8950,1%
Idoia Carrascosa PascualEscaños en blanco01.8860,1%
Ariñe Alonso GaratePor Un Mundo Más Justo01.2950,07%
Rosa María de la Fuente MorenoRECORTES CERO-GRUPO 01.2320,07%
Pedro Bis LladoRECORTES CERO-GRUPO 08850,05%
Jesús Barcina BurguisPor Un Mundo Más Justo08150,04%
María Rosario Elcuaz ViscarretPor Un Mundo Más Justo07530,04%
María de las Nieves Teresa Sainz CampoJS,PC06010,03%
Vanesa García LamasJS,PC04430,02%
Carlos Pérez GuerreroJS,PC03480,02%

Participación

Escrutado 100%
Indicador20D 2015
Total votantes652.26571,49%
Abstención260.16528,51%
Votos en blanco17.1952,71%
Votos nulos18.3612,81%