Elecciones Generales 28-A 2019

99,26% Escrutado

La composición del Senado

20192016

Senadores electos

Huelva - Senadores (4 Escaños)
NombrePartidoEscañosVotos%
Amaro Huelva BetanzosPSOE194.25037,09%
Josefa Inmaculada González BayoPSOE190.21035,5%
Jesús González MárquezPSOE186.76034,14%
Carmelo Romero HernándezPP160.74323,91%
María Ponce GallardoCs045.26117,81%
Francisco Javier González PérezPP044.90217,67%
María Dolores Vázquez MuñozPP043.79217,23%
Carlos Bermejo MartínsVox034.58613,61%
Luis Alberto Zambrano ArenasPODEMOS-IU LV CA-EQU031.50112,4%
Juan de Dios Martín TocinoCs030.54812,02%
María del Carmen Valera MoraPODEMOS-IU LV CA-EQU030.17111,87%
Tamara Vargas JiménezCs028.37211,17%
José Gómez GalvánPODEMOS-IU LV CA-EQU026.34910,37%
María del Carmen Córdoba PallarésVox022.2268,75%
Rosario Toro FaustinoVox020.5458,09%
Juan Sebastián Gómez MejíaPACMA04.8111,89%
Rosa María Jiménez ToledoPACMA04.3801,72%
Adelina Gago CasalPACMA03.4731,37%
José Ángel Brizo ÁlvarezAxSI01.5200,6%
María Dolores Márquez JaramilloAxSI01.1720,46%
Mario Alberto Delgado JiménezRecortes cero01.0360,41%
Gregorio Bermejo SánchezPartido Comunista09050,36%
Demetrio Luna CorderoAxSI08100,32%

Participación

Escrutado 99,26%
Indicador28A 201926J 2016Dif. (pts)
Total votantes265.44968,54%63,07%▲ +5,47
Abstención121.84831,46%36,93%▼ −5,47
Votos en blanco6.2472,46%2,95%▼ −0,49
Votos nulos11.3524,28%3,48%▲ +0,8